Internationale Ladenburger Stadtmeister  
Damen   Herren  
1991 Ilona Heimke DKC 82 Neckarperle 394 Holz   1991 Steffen Engel 1. SKV Neckarperle  852 Holz  
1993 Gertrud Nischwitz TV Käfertal 433 Holz   1993 Rainer Giesser Vollkugel Eppelheim 926 Holz  
1994 Sabine Heiss DKC 82 Neckarperle  424 Holz   1994 Ion Ruge Racing Strasbourg 956 Holz  
1995 Karin Demir Fortuna Edingen 433 Holz   1995 Vasia Donos Racing Strasbourg  945 Holz  
1996 Barbara Bollmann „Sans Souci Val de Moder" 420 Holz   1996 Rainer Giesser Vollkugel Eppelheim 890 Holz  
1997 Petra Eichenauer KC Germania Lampertheim 459 Holz   1997 Christian Hoferer Racing Strasbourg  946 Holz  
1998 Maritta Wehweck  ATB Heddesheim 440 Holz   1998 Damir Fuckar Vollkugel Eppelheim  961 Holz  
1999 Sabine Heiss DKC 82 Neckarperle 441 Holz   1999 Vasia Donos Racing Strasbourg  919 Holz  
2000 Ursula Böhm SV Seckenheim 403 Holz   2000 Ernst Engel 1.SKV Neckarperle  912 Holz  
2001 Erika Ferrante DKC 82 Neckarperle 432 Holz   2001 Ernst Engel 1.SKV Neckarperle  933 Holz  
2002 Monika Sieber  DKC 82 Neckarperle  433 Holz   2002 Stefan Kettenmann  Vollkugel Eppelheim 950 Holz  
2003 Sabine Heiss DKC 82 Neckarperle  429 Holz   2003 Fred Bassauer Fortuna Edingen 943 Holz  
2004 Inge Böhm  DKC 82 Neckarperle  431 Holz   2004 Ernst Engel 1.SKV Neckarperle  922 Holz  
2005 Regina Kaiser Schott Mainz 462 Holz   2005 Ernst Engel 1.SKV Neckarperle  939 Holz  
2006 Jasmin Böse DKC 82 Neckarperle  508 Holz   2006 Michael Schmitt SKC Nibelungen Lorsch 975 Holz  
2007 Martina Orth-Helbach  Schott Mainz 430 Holz   2007 Rene Siegenthaler KSC Waldesruh 926 Holz  
2008 Laura Emmerich  ATB Heddesheim 449 Holz   2008 Rene Zesewitz Stolzer Kranz Walldorf 969 Holz  
2009 Tanja Fleck DKC 82 Neckarperle  460 Holz   2009 Mike Heckmann Rot Weiss Sandhausen 973 Holz  
2010 Laura Emmerich DKC 82 Neckarperle  478 Holz   2010 Alexander Flaschka 1925 Viernheim 989 Holz  
2011 Lisa Frühwein Schott Mainz 477 Holz   2011 Mario Frank  1.SKV Neckarperle  961 Holz  
2012 Jacqueline Hasenstab FC Laufach 440 Holz   2012 Bernd Schnabel  1.SKV Neckarperle  954 Holz  
2013 Martina Orth-Helbach  Schott Mainz 462 Holz   2013 Stephan Transier 1.SKV Neckarperle  940 Holz   
2014 Michaela Kneusslin Rot Weiß Viernheim 467 Holz   2014 Tilo Paatzsch SKC Hainstadt 956 Holz  
2015 Alexandra Werchner Alt Heidelberg 466 Holz    2015 Timo Bös SKC Kronau 986 Holz  
2016 Inge Böhm
DKC 82 Neckarperle 
480
Holz
  2016
Ralf Kraus
KC 25 Viernheim
982
Holz
 
2017 Michaela Kneusslin
KV Hemsbach
489
Holz
  2017 Ralf Kraus
KC 25 Viernheim
945
Holz
 
2018
Laura Emmerich
Alt Heidelberg
469
Holz
  2018
Lars Ebert
KV Eppelheim
976
Holz